Friday - 7:15pm
ADK 10uA
10U B
SSIR Vernon
8:10am
8U Red White
WHITE TEAM SKAN
Allyn Ice Arena
9:00am
Schenectady
8U/6U House
Saratoga Springs Ice Rink
9:20am
8U Red White
RED TEAM SKAN
Duke
10:00am
8U Red White
WHITE TEAM SKAN
Duke
10:25am
8U Red White
RED TEAM SKAN SKILLS
Allyn Ice Arena
11:30am
8U Red White
WHITE TEAM SKAN SKILLS
Allyn Ice Arena
12:00pm
Schenectady Chargers
12U C
Albany Academy Rink
1:00pm
ADK 10u A
10U B
SSIR Vernon
1:00pm
8U Red White
RED TEAM SKAN
Duke Rink
1:40pm
8U Red White
WHITE TEAM SKAN
Allyn Ice Arena
2:00pm
10U C
Jr. Crusaders SQ Grey
Buffone Arena
2:30pm
Schenectady 14uA
14U A
SSIR Vernon
3:00pm
Berkshire Bruins
12U B
Saratoga Springs Ice Rink
4:15pm
North Suburban Wings 2010
14U AA
SSIR Vernon
5:00pm
Schenectady Chargers
10U C
Horgan Skating Arena
6:00pm
Clifton Park
10U A
SSIR Vernon
7:30pm
Clinton AA
12U AA
SSIR Vernon
Tomorrow - TBD
10U C
Lakers Hockey Tournament
Worcester
Tomorrow - 8:10am
8U Red White
RED TEAM SKAN
Allyn Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 8:30am
North Suburban Wings
14U AA
SSIR Vernon
Tomorrow - 8:50am
8U Red White
WHITE TEAM SKAN
Allyn Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 10:15am
8U Red White
RED TEAM SKAN FINALS
Allyn Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 10:15am
Troy Albany 2010
14U A
SSIR Weibel
Tomorrow - 11:00am
8U Red White
WHITE TEAM SKAN FINALS
Allyn Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 11:10am
10U B
Schenectady 10UB
Schenectady County Recreational Facility
Tomorrow - 11:30am
8U Blue
Skaneateles Jamboree
Duke
Tomorrow - 12:00pm
Troy Albany Titans 16u AA
16U - Boys
SSIR Weibel
Tomorrow - 12:05pm
8U Blue
BLUE SKAN
Duke
Tomorrow - 12:45pm
10U A
Schenectady
Messa Rink at Achilles Center
Tomorrow - 1:30pm
8U Blue
BLUE SKAN SKILLS
Duke
Tomorrow - 1:45pm
Clinton Comets AA
12U AA
SSIR Weibel
Tomorrow - 3:15pm
8U Blue
BLUE SKAN
Duke
Tomorrow - 3:50pm
8U Blue
BLUE SKAN
Duke
Friday - 8:10am
Schenectady Chargers
12U C
Collins-Moylan Skating Arena
Friday - 2:00pm
Central CT Capitals
12U C
Smead Arena
Friday - 6:20pm
14U AA
Adirondack Thunder
Collins-Moylan Skating Arena
Friday - 6:40pm
Troy Albany
8U Girls 23-24
Frear Park Ice Rink
Friday - 7:30pm
Rye Rangers
14U A
Lake Placid
Saturday - 9:00am
Adirondack
8U/6U House
Saturday - 9:30am
8U Blue
Adirondack
Cool Insuring Arena
Saturday - 9:40am
12U C
Winchester Sachems
Collins-Moylan Skating Arena
Saturday - 10:00am
North Park
14U A
Lake Placid
Saturday - 10:45am
Skaneateles Lakers AA
12U AA
Clinton Arena
Saturday - 1:00pm
TBD
10U A
SSIR Weibel
Saturday - 1:00pm
(R & W) Plattsburgh
8U Red White
SSIR Vernon
Saturday - 1:00pm
Oswego Buccaneers
10U C
Anthony J. Crisafulli Ice Rink
Saturday - 2:00pm
14U AA
CT Game Change
Smead Arena
Saturday - 2:30pm
Berkshire Bruins
10U B
SSIR Weibel
Saturday - 3:00pm
Camillus Cougars AA
12U AA
Clinton Arena

About Us

Tier II ADM Hockey (AA-B/C Divisions)

GPS Location: Weibel Avenue and Vernon Ice Rinks

30 Weibel Avenue, Saratoga Springs NY 12866



223

Members

1.1 million

Fans

16

Teams

FOLLOW Saratoga Youth Hockey

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.